Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Me
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
57 Brand DR, Huntington, NY 11743

$620,000

$595,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

57 Brand DR, Huntington, NY 11743

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

1563 Herzel BLVD, West Babylon, NY 11704

$640,000

$565,000

13.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

1563 Herzel BLVD, West Babylon, NY 11704

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

320 Post AVE #3C, Westbury, NY 11590

$2,100

$2,100

1 Bed1 Bath

320 Post AVE #3C, Westbury, NY 11590

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

320 Post AVE #2H, Westbury, NY 11590

$2,100

$2,100

1 Bed1 Bath

320 Post AVE #2H, Westbury, NY 11590

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

320 Post AVE #3B, Westbury, NY 11590

$2,200

$2,300

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath638 SqFt

320 Post AVE #3B, Westbury, NY 11590

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

1752 Park DR, Seaford, NY 11783

$660,000

$689,999

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths

1752 Park DR, Seaford, NY 11783

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

15 Sioux DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706

$472,000

$409,999

15.1%
2 Beds1 Bath

15 Sioux DR, Bay Shore, NY 11706

Listed by Leading Edge R E Services

333 Roe AVE, East Patchogue, NY 11772

$1,462,500

$1,599,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

333 Roe AVE, East Patchogue, NY 11772

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

15 Ridge LN, Miller Place, NY 11764

$515,000

$539,000

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

15 Ridge LN, Miller Place, NY 11764

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

38 Maria Court, Holbrook, NY 11741

$600,000

$639,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

38 Maria Court, Holbrook, NY 11741

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

1128 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

$435,000

$399,000

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1128 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

1018 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

$650,000

$635,000

2.4%
6 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

1018 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

32 Rockledge DR, Shirley, NY 11967

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

32 Rockledge DR, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

150 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt

150 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

45 Huron ST, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$635,000

$599,999

5.8%
5 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

45 Huron ST, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

42 A S Mallard AVE, Selden, NY 11784

$539,000

$539,000

2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

42 A S Mallard AVE, Selden, NY 11784

Listed by Century 21 Crown Homes

14 Vega DR, Shoreham, NY 11786

$910,000

$889,990

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,310 SqFt

14 Vega DR, Shoreham, NY 11786

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

15 Raymond AVE, Farmingville, NY 11738

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,780 SqFt

15 Raymond AVE, Farmingville, NY 11738

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

32 Dover Hill DR, Nesconset, NY 11767

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

32 Dover Hill DR, Nesconset, NY 11767

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

302 Auborn AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

$485,000

$450,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

302 Auborn AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

3538 Gibbs RD, Coram, NY 11727

$444,000

$449,999

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,397 SqFt

3538 Gibbs RD, Coram, NY 11727

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

52 Village Green DR, Southampton, NY 11968

$980,000

$1,100,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

52 Village Green DR, Southampton, NY 11968

Listed by Nest Seekers International LLC

615 Broadway #81, Amityville, NY 11701

$320,000

$304,950

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

615 Broadway #81, Amityville, NY 11701

Listed by HomeCoin.com

5 Montrose LN, East Northport, NY 11731

$765,000

$799,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

5 Montrose LN, East Northport, NY 11731

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Contact Me
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Elaine DiPietrantonio

+1(631) 678-5147 elaine@realestatewithelaine.com

150 Motor Parkway, Suite 401, Hauppauge, New York, 11788, USA

NYS Agency and Fair Housing Form

Standardized Operating Procedure

 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Never trust wiring instructions sent via email. Always independently confirm wiring instructions in person or via a telephone call to a trusted and verified phone number. Never wire money without double-checking that the wiring instructions are correct.

CONFIDENTIALITY NOTICE: This email message, including any attachments, is for the sole use of the intended recipient(s) and may contain confidential and privileged information protected by law. Any unauthorized review, use, disclosure or redistribution is prohibited. If you are not the intended recipient, please contact the sender by email and destroy all copies of the original message.